Wyniki sigiel


























































































































































































1.        

ANDRZEJ MALISZEWSKI- WOJCIECH BŁACHNO

2/6 3/6

2.        

ANDRZEJ MALISZEWSKI- JULIUSZ KOSEL

6/0 6/0

3.        

WOJCIECH BŁACHNO- LESZEK RUTKOWSKI

6/1 6/3         

4.        

WOJCIECH BŁACHNO- KRZYSZTOF PTAK

5/7 6/2 6/3

5.        

WOJCIECH BŁACHNO- JULIUSZ KOSEL

6/0 6/1

6.        

WOJCIECH BŁACHNO- PATRYK JASKURZYŃSKI

6/2 6/0

7.        

WOJCIECH BŁACHNO- KRZYSZTOF CZACZKOWSKI

6/1 6/1

8.        

WOJCIECH BŁACHNO- JAKUB ZABOROWSKI

6/4 3/6 4/6

9.        

LESZEK RUTKOWSKI- KRZYSZTOF PTAK

4/6 4/6

10.     

LESZEK RUTKOWSKI- JULIUSZ KOSEL

6/2 7/6

11.     

LESZEK RUTKOWSKI- WŁODZIMIERZ KLEBAN

2/6 3/6

12.     

LESZEK RUTKOWSKI- JERZY TALARCZYK

1/6 1/6

13.     

LESZEK RUTKOWSKI- PIOTR BOŁTUĆ

4/6 1/6

14.     

ANDRZEJ OMELJANOWICZ- JERZY TALARCZYK

7/5 7/6

15.     

ANDRZEJ OMELJANOWICZ- MICHAŁ ZABOROWSKI

6/1 6/1

16.     

ANDRZEJ OMELJANOWICZ- PIOTR BOŁTUĆ

6/0 6/1

17.     

KRZYSZTOF PTAK- JAKUB ZABOROWSKI

3/6 4/6

18.     

KRZYSZTOF PTAK- JULIUSZ KOSEL

7/5 6/2

19.     

KRZYSZTOF PTAK- ANDRZEJ NASUTA

7/6 6/1

20.     

KRZYSZTOF PTAK- PIOT BOŁTUĆ

3/6 7/6 2/6

21.     

KRZYSZTOF PTAK- WŁODZIMIERZ KLEBAN

2/6 1/6

22.     

JERZY TALARCZYK- JAKUB ZABOROWSKI

6/2 6/0

23.     

JERZY TALARCZYK- MICHAŁ ZABOROWSKI

6/1 6/0

24.     

JULIUSZ KOSEL- KRZYSZTOF CZACZKOWSKI

2/6 3/6

25.     

JULIUSZ KOSEL- ADAM OMELJANOWICZ

2/6 3/6

26.     

JULIUSZ KOSEL- EUGENIUSZ WAWIERNIA

0/6 3/6

27.     

ANDRZEJ NASUTA- MICHAŁ ZABOROWSKI

4/6 6/4 4/6

28.     

JAKUB ZABOROWSKI- ADAM OMELJANOWICZ

6/2 6/2

29.     

JAKUB ZABOROWSKI- KRZYSZTOF CZACZKOWSKI

6/1 6/1

30.     

JAKUB ZABOROWSKI- KRZYSZTOF SZPUDA

2/6 0/6

31.     

JAKUB ZABOROWSKI- ANDRZEJ NASUTA

6/3 6/3

32.     

JAKUB ZABOROWSKI- JULIUSZ KOSEL

6/2 6/2

33.     

JAKUB ZABOROWSKI- LESZEK RUTKOWSKI

6/4 6/1

34.     

JAKUB ZABOROWSKI- WALDEMAR KARDASZ

2/6 4/6

35.     

JAKUB ZABOROWSKI- PIOTR BOŁTUĆ

2/6 2/6

36.     

JAKUB ZABOROWSKI- ANDRZEJ OMELJANOWICZ

6/2 6/3

37.     

MICHAŁ ZABOROWSKI- ADAM OMELJANOWICZ

3/6 4/6         

38.     

MICHAŁ ZABOROWSKI- WŁODZIMIERZ KLEBAN

0/6 1/6

39.     

MICHAŁ ZABOROWSKI- KRZYSZTOF CZACZKOWSKI

6/2 6/1

40.     

PIOTR BOŁTUĆ- KRZYSZTOF CZACZKOWSKI

6/4 6/1

41.     

WŁODZIMIERZ KLEBAN- WALDEMAR KARDASZ

6/2 6/2

42.     

WŁODZIMIERZ KLEBAN- JERZY TALARCZYK

6/4 6/4

43.     

WŁODZIMIERZ KLEBAN- ANDRZEJ NASUTA

6/1 6/0

44.     

WŁODZIMIERZ KLEBAN-WOJCIECH BŁACHNO

6/3 6/4

45.     

WŁODZIMIERZ KLEBAN-JAKUB ZABOROWSKI

6/1 6/1

46.     

© Copyright AZS PB